Thursday, June 9, 2016

TNPSC Group 2A (Non-Interview) Expected Cut-Off Marks - 2016

TNPSC Expected Cut-Off Marks: TNPSC Group 2A Post Was conducted on 24.01.2016 to be fill in 1947 Vacancies. In this post will come under Non-Interview Post. Scale of Pay Rs.5200-20200 + Grade Pay Rs.2800/-. Expected Emoluments Salary: Rs.17000/- + More. All the best who are Pass in Group 2 A winners. 

How Much Cut-Off Marks Expected: Basically in this TNPSC Group 2 A Question its very difficult to Answer. So Cut-Off marks automatically go down. We are analysing for this Exam and report that Expected Cut-Off marks 150 + ...
  • UR - 150 + or -
  • B.C -  145 + or -
  • MBC - 140 + or -
  • BCM - 139 + or - 
  • SC - 135 + or - 
  • SCA - 135 + or -
  • ST - 125 + or -

Who were answered the Questions more than 150 +.. Definitely they will get Job...All the best

For Notification link: Click Here

IIITDM Kancheepuram Recruitment - 2016. Walk-In-Interview - 20.06.2016 2.00 PM

Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design and Manufacturing, Kancheepuram, Melakottaiyur, 
Off Vandalur-Kelambakkam Road, 
Chennai-600127, Tamil Nadu.

Walk-In-Interview 20.06.2016 2.00 PM

Name of the Post: 
  1. Senior Project Engineer - 01
  2. Project Assistant - 01
  3. Project Associate - 01
  4. Lab Engineer - 01
  5. Lab Technician - 03
  6. Guest Faculty Member - 1
Mode of Recruitment : Temporary Contract basis

How to Attend Interview: Interested Candidates may appear before the selection committee on above mentioned date with their bio-data and all original certificates/documents of Educational qualifications, experience along with its photocopies and a recent photograph for Interview / personal discussion.

Official Website: Click Here

Notification: Click Here

Place of Interview
Indian Institute of Information Technology,
Design and Manufacturing, Kancheepuram
Melakkottaiyur, off Vandalur-Kelambakkam Road,
Chennai-600127,Tamil Nadu, Contact No: 044-27476313, Email: administration@iiitdm.ac.in

SSC Graduate Level Exam (Tier I) 2012 Question Paper - General Awareness

SSC Graduate Level Exam (Tier I) 2012 Question Paper - General Awareness

1. Gross Domestic Product is the monetary value of–
(A) stock of goods and services (B) all final goods and services produced in a year
(C) goods produced for the market only (D) goods produced for the market and for self consumption
Ans : (B)

2. Which one of the following market structures has a kinked demand curve?
(A) Perfect competition (B) Monopoly
(C) Oligopoly (D) Monopolistic competition
Ans : (C)

3. Which of the following pairs is not correct?
(A) I Plan – (1951 – 1956)
(B) III Plan – (1966 – 1971)
(C) Xl Plan – (2007 – 2012)
(D) VI Plan – (1980 – 1985)
Ans : (B)

4. Which of the following institutions deals with credit to Agriculture and Rural Development ?
(A) IDBI (B) NABARD
(C) SIDBI (D) ICICI
Ans : (B)

5. As per the results of the 2011 Population Census, which of the following groups occupies the three top places in respect of literacy ?
(A) Kerala, Goa, West Bengal (B) Chandigarh, Goa, Kerala
(C) Kerala, Lakshadweep, Mizoram (D) Mizoram, Kerala, Tripura
Ans : (C)

6. District Judges in a State are appointed by the–
(A) Advocate-General of the State (B) Council of Ministers of the State
(C) Governor (D) Chief Justice of High Court
Ans : (C)

7. Who will head the Jury of the Awards Committees of Padma Ratna and other highest honorary awards ?
(A) President of India (B) Vice-President of if India
(C) Home Minister (D) Prime Minister of India
Ans : (B)

8. Most important responsibility of a Welfare State is–
(A) to preserve private property (B) to promote religion of the people
(C) to check exploitation (D) to check encroachments on Fundamental Rights
Ans : (C)

9. Which of the following statements are correct?
1. Assam shares a border with Bangladesh and Bhutan.
2. West Bengal shares a border with Bhutan and Nepal.
3. Mizoram shares a border with Bangladesh and Myanmar.
(A) 1, 2, 3 (B) 1, 2
(C) 2, 3 (D) 1, 3
Ans : (A)

10. Arrange the following Presidents in chronological order as to who came first and who came later–
1. Fakhruddin Ali Ahmed 2. Zakir Hussain
3. Justice Hidayatullah 4. A. P. J. Abdul Kalam
(A) 3, 2, 1, 4 (B) 2, 3, 1, 4
(C) 2, 1, 3, 4 (D) 2, 3, 4, 1
Ans : (B)

11. Which one of the following events are chronologically correct ?
(A) Civil Disobedience Movement – Quit India Movement – The Cabinet Mission Plan
(B) The Cabinet Mission Plan – Civil Disobedience Movement – Quit India Movement
(C) Quit India Movement – Civil Disobedience Movement – Cabinet Mission Plan
(D) Civil Disobedience Movement – The Cabinet Mission Plan – Quit India Movement
Ans : (A)

12. Who founded the Vikramasila University ?
(A) Dhruva (B) Devapala
(C) Dharmapala (D) Mahipala
Ans : (C)

13. Which of the following was not known during the Rigvedic period ?
(A) Joint family system (B) Agriculture
(C) Varna system (caste) (D) Marriage system
Ans : (C)

14. Match the following–
Dynasty
a. Pallavas b. Chalukyas
c. Rashtrakutas d. Hoysalas
Founder
1. Dantidurg 2. Vishnuvardhan
3. Simhavishnu 4. Pulakesin I
a b c d
(A) 2 1 4 3
(B) 3 4 1 2
(C) 1 4 2 3
(D) 4 3 2 1
Ans : (B)

15. Abul Fazl wrote–
(A) Babur-Nama (B) Humayun-Nama
(C) Akbar-Nama (D) Alamgir-Nama
Ans : (C)

16. Which of the following is called the ‘Crossroads of the Pacific’ ?
(A) Tonga (B) Fiji
(C) Hawaii (D) Ellice
Ans : (B)

17. Which one of the following is an act of man that disturbs the ecological balance?
(A) Vanamahotsav (B) Afforestation
(C) Lumbering (D) Social forestry
Ans : (C)

18. Which one is not correctly matched?
(A) Longcoy – Russia (B) Rhine – Germany
(C) Glasgow – Great Britain (D) Pittsburg – USA
Ans : (A)

19. How many States in India are coastal ?
(A) 7 (B) 8
(C) 9 (D) 10
Ans : (C)

20. International boundary between India and Pakistan is demarcated by–
(A) McMahon Line (B) Durand Line
(C) Radcliffe Line (D) Maginot Line
Ans : (C)

21. Which one of the following is called the amphibian in plant kingdom ?
(A) Algae (B) Fungi
(C) Bryophyta (D) Pteridophyta
Ans : (C)

22. Find the odd one out–
(A) Hookworm (B) Guinea worm
(C) Tapeworm (D) Ringworm
Ans : (D)

23. National Institute of Nutrition is a research institute located in the State of–
(A) Andhra Pradesh (B) Himachal Pradesh
(C) Madhya Pradesh (D) Uttar Pradesh
Ans : (A)

24. A tree’s age can be found by–
(A) measuring its height (B) counting the number of annual rings
(C) counting the number of branches (D) no means
Ans : (B)

25. The left aortic arch is observed in–
(A) Amphibians (B) Mammals
(C) Reptiles (D) Aves
Ans : (B)

26. Tendon connects–
(A) Bone to bone (B) Muscle to bone
(C) Bone to muscle (D) Muscle to muscle
Ans : (B)

27. Mercury is generally used in thermometers because it has a–
(A) high fluidity (B) high density
(C) high conductivity (D) high specific heat
Ans : (C)

28. To an observer on the lunar surface, during daytime, the sky will appear to be–
(A) Light yellow (B) Blue
(C) Orange (D) Black
Ans : (D)

29. Which of the following quantities is the measure of ‘inertia’ ?
(A) Velocity (B) Acceleration
(C) Mass (D) Weight
Ans : (C)

30. The intensity of a wave–
1. follows inverse square law.
2. is proportional to its amplitude.
3. is proportional to the square of the amplitude.
(A) 1 and 2 are true (B) 2 and 3 are true
(C) Only 2 is true (D) 1 and 3 are true
Ans : (D)

31. Which data communication method is used for sending data in both directions at the same time ?
(A) Super duplex (B) Simplex
(C) Half duplex (D) Full duplex
Ans : (D)

32. What does the acronym ISDN stand for?
(A) Indian Standard Digital Network (B) Integrated Services Digital Network
(C) Intelligent Services Digital Network (D) Integrated Services Data Network
Ans : (B)

33. Darkening property of photo-
chromatic glass is due to the presence of
(A) silver bromide (B) silver oxide
(C) silver nitrate (D) silver chloride
Ans : (D)

34. Supersonic aircrafts discharge the following substance into the stratosphere:
(A) NOx (B) SOx
(C) CO2 (D) H2
Ans : (B)

35. Chemical nature of laughing gas is–
(A) Nitric oxide (B) Hydrogen chloride
(C) Nitrous oxide (D) Sulphur dioxide
Ans : (C)

36. The difference between isotopes of an element is due to the presence of a different number of–
(A) protons (B) neutrons
(C) electrons (D) photons
Ans : (B)

37. The increasing abundance of greenhouse gases in the atmosphere has led to the following effects except–
(A) Global warming (B) Depletion of ozone layer in the stratosphere
(C) Oxygen fertilisation effect (D) Carbon dioxide fertilisation effect
Ans : (C)

38. Which of the following fuels causes minimum environmental pollution?
(A) Diesel (B) Kerosene
(C) Hydrogen (D) Coal
Ans : (C)

39. Minamata epidemic that caused several deaths in Japan in 1965 occurred due to pollution in water by–
(A) Lead (B) Mercury
(C) Fluoride (D) DDT
Ans : (B)

40. Ozone affects human health by causing severe pulmonary edema at a concentration of–
(A) 0.2 ppm (B) 0.3 ppm
(C) 3.0 ppm (D) 9.0 ppm
Ans : (D)

41. The first President to sail in a submarine in India was–
(A) K. R. Narayanan (B) Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam
(C) V.V. Giri (D) N. Sanjeeva Reddy
Ans : (B)

42. Cooking vessels have wooden or bakelite handles because–
(A) wood and bakelite are bad conductors of heat (B) the handle must be strong
(C) the handle should be attractive (D) None of the above
Ans : (A)

43. “Deshbandhu” is the title of–
(A) B. R. Ambedkar (B) C. R. Das
(C) B. C. Pal (D) Rabindranath Tagore
Ans : (B)

44. Which one of the following pairs is incorrect?
(A) Jeev Milkha Singh – Golf
(B) Irfan Pathan – Cricket
(C) Abhinav Bindra – Rifle shooting
(D) Sania Mirza – Badminton
Ans : (D)

45. In which of the following States, is the child-sex ratio the lowest as per the 2011 Census ?
(A) Haryana (B) Punjab
(C) Chhattisgarh (D) Bihar
Ans : (A)

46. Kaziranga ational Park is situated in–
(A) Odisha (B) Gujarat
(C) Rajasthan (D) Assam
Ans : (D)

47. Who is the author of the book ‘If Cricket is Religion, Sachin is God’ ?
(A) Vijai Santhanam (B) Shyam Balasubramaniam
(C) Both (A) and (B) (D) None of the above
Ans : (C)

48. Which of the following statements is not correct about Sunder Lal Bahuguna?
(A) He is an eminent environmentalist
(B) He was awarded Padma Bhushan in 2009
(C) He started the ‘Chipko Movement’ to create awareness of deforestation
(D) He was elected to Lok Sabha from Uttarkashi in Uttarakhand
Ans : (D)

49. The three countries, in serial order, who won the highest number of Gold medals in the Beijing Olympics Games were–
(A) China, USA, Russia (B) China, USA, Germany
(C) China, Germany, Australia (D) China, Germany, USA
Ans : (A)

50. The first woman from India to be conferred the Sainthood by Pope Benedict XVI is–
(A) Sister Desouza (B) Sister Madorana
(C) Sister Alphonsa (D) Sister Nirmala
Ans : (C)

The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University B.A.L.L.B & L.L.B Admission Notification - 2016-17. http://www.tndalu.ac.in/

The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University
Poompozhil, 5, Dr.D.G.S.Dhinakaran Salai
Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Admission Notification - 2016-17

Course Offered UG Programmes

Name of the UG Programmes: Last Date - 06.06.2016
  • B.A.L.L.B  (5 years Integrated ) -  Last Date - 30.06.2016
  • L.L.B - Last Date - 15.07.2016
For more details you may refer University Website: www.tndalu.ac.in





TNPL - Semi Skilled Trainee in Fitter Recruitment-2016. Last Date: 23.06.2016

Tamilnadu Newsprint and Papers Limited (TNPL)
Kagithapuram-639 136, Karur District
Tamil Nadu, India.

Tamil Nadu Newsprint and Papers Limited (TNPL) was established by the Government of Tami Nadu during early eighties to produce Newsprint and Printing & Writing Paper using bagasse, a sugarcane residue, as primary raw material. The Company commenced production in the year 1984 with a initial capacity of 90,000 tonnes per annum. Tamil Nadu Newsprint and Papers Limited announced for various level of Semi Skilled jobs in different Scale of Pay. Interested candidates may apply soon before the last date.

Name of the Post: 
  1. Semi Skilled (D) Trainee in Fitter - 26 Posts (GT-12, BC-5, BCM-2, MBC/DNC-3, SC-2, SCA-2)
    Number of Vacancies: 26 Posts

    Last Date:  23.06.2016

    How to Apply: Candidates should apply in prescribed format within 10 days from the date of release of this advertisements and application send to the following address;
    Deputy General Manager (HR)
    Tamil Nadu Newsprint and Papers Limited
    Kagithapuram-639 136
    Karur District
    Tamil Nadu, India.

    Note: The Candidates should be regularised after Trainee.


    For more details like age limit, Educational Qualification, Selection process, how to apply & other information click on the link given below.

    1. Institute website Link:  Click Here

    2. For Notification PDF Link: Click Here


    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited Medical Officers Recruitment-2016. Last Date to Apply: 23.06.2016

    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 
    Medical & Health Unit, HAL (BC)
    Suranjandas Road, Bangalore - 560 017
    Karnataka, India

    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited Medical Officers Recruitment-2016.

    Last Date: 23.06.2016

    Vacancy Details

    Name of the Post
    1. Chief Medical Superintendent - 01 (OBC)
    2. Medical Superintendent - 01 (OBC)
    3. Senior Medical Officer (OB&G) - 01 (OBC)
    4. Senior Medical Officer (Paediatrics) - 01 (UR)
    5. Senior Medical Officer (Industrial Health) - 01 (OBC)
    6. Medical Officer (General Duty) - 03 (UR)
    For more details like mode of application, Scale of pay, Qualification and Experience are available in HAL Website: www.hal-india.com

    Jobs Keywords

    +2 (HSC) +2 RESULT 10th Science 2016 6th-Science Aavin Jobs Abroad Jobs Account Assistant Accountant Accounts Accounts Officer Accounts Officer Grade-I Additional Director Additional Manager Admin Executive / Secretary Administration Administration officer Administrative Officer Administrative Officers ADMISSION Admission for P.G Admission for Law ADMISSION FOR STUDY ADMISSION FOR STUDY for B.Ed ADMISSION FOR STUDY for MBBS ADMISSION FOR STUDY for PG ADMISSION FOR STUDY in Agri ADMISSION FOR STUDY in Veterinary ADMISSION FOR STUDY Law ADMISSION FOR STUDY M.Sc and Ph.D ADMISSION FOR STUDY Ph.D ADMISSION FOR STUDY. B.Tech ADMISSION FOR STUDY. M.Tech admission on Central Institute of Psychiatry Aerospace Engineering AGRICULTURAL ENGIEERING Agricultural Marketing Officer AGRICULTURE OFFICER Ahmedabad AIR INDIA Airmen Andaman Andhra Pradesh Andra Pradesh Anganwadi Anna University Annamalai University Answer Keys apprentice Architect Arunachal Pradesh Assam Assistant Assistant Librarian Assistant professor Assistant Accounts Officer Assistant Commissioner Assistant Controller Assistant Engineer Assistant Librarian Assistant Manager Assistant Medical Officer Assistant Officer Assistant or Typing Assistant Ore Dressing Officers Assistant Planner Assistant Professor Assistant Registrar Assistant Specialist ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR Assistant Surgeon Associate Professor Attendan Attendant Attorney Audiometrician Auditor Aviation Bangalore Bank Bank Exam Bank Exam Model Questions Bank Exam Model Questions Dinamalar Bank Exam Questions Bank Job Bank Jobs Bank Note Paper Mill India Private Limited Bank Vacancy Bengaluru. Kernataka Bhojpur Bhojpur District Court Bhojpur District Court Recruitment 2016 Bhopal Bhubaneswar Bihar Biochemist Biology Blacksmith Block Health Statistician Boiler Operators Botanist Botany BSNL Computer Science BSNL Electrical Engineering BSNL Model Question BSTC Rajasthan Cabin Crew Cantonment Board Kamptee Captain Career News Carpenter CBSE +2 RESULT CBSE 10th Result CBSE CTET RESULT CBSE-NET ccu cent Central Electrochemical Research Institute CENTRAL GOVERNMENT JOB CENTRAL GOVT CENTRAL GOVT. INDIA Chandigarh Chattisgarh Chemical Engineer Chemical Engineering Chemist CHEMISTRY Chennai chennai. Chhattisgarh Chief Resource Person Chowkidar Civics Civil Engineer Clerk Cochin Combined Medical Services Examination Commerce Competitive Exams computer Computer Engineer Computer Instructor Computer Operator Computer Science Computer Science and Applications Conductor Conference Constable Construction manager Consultant Contacts Content Executives Contract Basis Contract Basis Obstetrics and Gynaecology Radio-Diagnosis Professor Cook Counsellor CSIR CSIR-NET CTET Curator CURRENT AFFAIRS Current Affairs - 2016 Current Affairs - 2017 Current Affairs - 2018 CURRENT AFFAIRS- 2015 CURRENT AFFAIRS- 2016 CURRENT AFFAIRS- March Daman & Diu Data Entry Operator Data Entry Operator or Trainee Data Input Operator Defence Delhi dental Deputy Chief Accounts Officer Deputy Collector Deputy Commissioner Deputy Engineer Deputy General Manager Deputy Manager Deputy Registrar Deputy Superintendent of Police Development Officer Dinaethal TNPSC dinamalar News Dinamani News Director Directorate of Youth Affairs & Sports Recruitment 2016 District Registrar Doctor Documentation Officer Driver Drver DTP Operator Durwan Economics Economist Editor Electrical & Electronics Engineering Electrical Engineer Electrical Engineering Electrical Supervisor Electrician Electronic Mechanic Engine Fitter ENGINEER Engineering engineering Madhya Pradesh Engineers English Exam Tips Executive Executive Officer Faculty Farm Manager Field Assistant Field Officer Finance Finance Executive Finance Manager Finance Officer Fire and Safety Engineer Fitter Foreign Foreign Job Foreman Forester Free Coaching Free Coaching Class Gandhinagar Garden Mali GATE 2016 GENERAL KNOWLEDGE General Manager General Medicine General Surgery Paediatrics Orthopaedics General Medicine Paediatrics TB & Chest General News General Studies Geography Goa Group 1 Group 2 A Group 8 Group IV Group-I Group-II Group-IV Gujarat Hall Ticket Haryana Havildar Himachal Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Subordinate Services Selection Board History Home Science Horticulture Assistant Hospital Attendant HPSC HSSC Recruitment 2016 Hyderabad Hydrabad icu IIT Madras Important Dates of April Important Dates of May Important Days India India Principal Indian Constitution Indian National Movement Indian Nobel Laureates Indian Space Research Organisation Inspector Inspector of Income Tax Inspector of Income-Tax Instrumentation Engineer Insurance ISRO ISRO Old Questions IT JOBS Itanagar Jailor Jaipur JAM - 2016 Jammu & Kashmir Jarkhant Jet Airways Jharkhand Joint Director Junior Assistant Junior Clerk Junior Engineer Junior Executive Junior Manager Junior Research Fellow Junior Research Fellow Position Junior Residents Junior Resource Person Junior Stenographer Junior Technical Assistant Junior Technician Kamptee Karnataka Kerala kol Kolkata KPSC Lab Assistant Lab Assistant Model Questions Lab Attendant Lab Technician Laboratory Superintendent Laboratory Assistant Labourer Lakshadweep Law Law Officer Lecturer Legal Legal Professional LIBRARIAN Library and Information Science Library and Information Science Paper II Library Assistant lineman lndia Lower Division Clerk Lucknow Luknow M.B.B.S M.Phil Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission Madras University MADURAI Maharashtra Maharastra Management Management Study Manager Managers Manipur Marine Engineers Marketing Marketing Executive Marketing Officer Master Degree Programme Material Inspector Mathamatics Mathematics MBA MBBS MCA Mechanic Mechanical Engineer Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Electronic & Communication Engineering Computer Science & Engineering Architecture Mathematics Mechanical Engineering Electronic & Communication Mathematics Medical Medical Officer Medical Specialist Meghalaya Microbiologist Military Hospitals Mizoram MRB MTS Mubai Multi Tasking Staff Mumbai Muscat Mysuru Nagaland Nagpur NECET Test NEET NEET 2017 Model Questions New Delhi NIMCET-2015 Noida Nurse Nurses Odisha Odsha Office Assistant Office Helper Office Supervisor Officer Officers Online Quiz Orissa Orthopaedics Obstetrics and Gynaecology Radio-Diagnosis General Surgery Paper - I Paper - II Paper III PASAA Pathankot Patna Pattern Maker Peon Pharmacist Pharmacology phd study in Central Institute of Psychiatry Physical Education Physical Instructor PHYSICS Physiotherapist Placement Officer Plant Engineer Plumber Plumper Police Police Previous Questions Political Science Pondicherry POST Postal Assistant PREVIOUS QUESTIONS Principal PRIVATE JOBS Private Secretary Probationary Officers Production Engineer Professional Assistant Professor Professor Assistant Professor Programmer Coordinator Project Assistant Project Assistants Project Associate Project Director Project Manager Project Officer Publication Assistant Puducherry Pump attendant Pune Punjab Purchase Officer Quiz Radiologist Railway Jobs Rajasthan Rajasthan Public Service Commission Ranchi Ranger Reader Receptionist Receptionist Gr-III Ref. & AC Registrar Research and Development Research Assistant Research Associate Research Fellow Research Officer Resident Engineer Resident Medical Officer RESULT RRB RRB Model Question Safaikarmachari Safaiwala Sample Questions SBI Jobs Scholarship School Education News Science Science Studies Scientific Assistant Scientific Officer Scientist Scientist Assistant Secretary Section officer Security Security Commander Security Officer Semi Skilled Jobs Senior Assistant/Personal Assistant Senior HRD Officer Senior Manager Senior Officer Administration officer Senior Radio Technician Senior Residents Senior Residents and Junior Residents Senior Resource Person Senior Scientific and Technical Officer Senior Technical officer SET Exam Shimla Sikkim Social Worker Solar Energy Corporation of India Soldier SPECIAL DRIVE RECRUITMENT Specialist Sr. Administrative Officer SSC SSC EXAM SSLC SSLC Results Staff Nurse Staff Nurses Staff Selection Commission STATE GOVT. STATE GOVT. JOBS STATE GOVT. Officer Statistician Stenographer Store Assistant Store Keeper Store Superintendent Superintendent Supervisor Surveyor Syllabus System Analyst Tahsildar Tailor Tamil tamil nadu Tamilnadu Tamilnadu Govt. Aided Posts Tamilnadu Jobs Tax Assistant Taxation Officer Teacher Teaching Teaching Aptitude Technical Technical Assistant Technical Officer Technician Telangana Tester TET Thiruvananthapuram TN Ration Shop Posts TN-MBBS TNPSC TNPSC Jobs TNPSC Previous Question Paper TNSET TNSET - Results Tradesman Tradesmen Mate Trainee Translator TRB TRB Annual Planner Tripura Turner tutor Typist UGC - NET Union Public Service Commission Unique Identification Authority of India Upper Devision Clerk UPSC UPSC PREVIOUS QUESTIONS UPSC. Drug Inspector Uttar Pradesh Uttarkhand VAO VAO Model Questions Veterinary Assistant Surgeon Walk-in-Interview Watchmen waterfalls in South India Web Master Welder West Bengal West Bengal PRIVATE JOBS West Bengal Public Service Commission WHAT TODAY Who's Who Wireman Workshop Workshop & Seminars / Conference Yoga Teacher Zoology பொதுத் தமிழ்